• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Otis Humphreys Real Estate LPT Realty
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Tools
    1. Mortgage Calculator
    2. Calculator
    3. Market Snapshot
    4. Home Valuation
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    34,012 Sold Properties

    34,012 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    902 Copley CT, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    $487,000

    $482,000

    1.0%
    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,097 SqFt

    902 Copley CT, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    Listed by LPT Realty LLC

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    5809 Mojave RD, Virginia Beach, VA 23462

    $370,000

    $373,000

    0.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt

    5809 Mojave RD, Virginia Beach, VA 23462

    Listed by Black Dog Real Estate LLC

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    712 White Hall LN, Virginia Beach, VA 23462

    $259,000

    $264,900

    2.2%
    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,400 SqFt

    712 White Hall LN, Virginia Beach, VA 23462

    Listed by EXP Realty LLC

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    3000 S Chase, Williamsburg, VA 23188

    $570,000

    $560,000

    1.8%
    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,784 SqFt

    3000 S Chase, Williamsburg, VA 23188

    Listed by Liz Moore & Associates LLC

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    5101 Norvella AVE, Norfolk, VA 23513

    $380,000

    $380,000

    5 Beds2 Baths1,549 SqFt

    5101 Norvella AVE, Norfolk, VA 23513

    Listed by Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs.

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    4420 Mallard CRES, Portsmouth, VA 23703

    $354,000

    $354,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

    4420 Mallard CRES, Portsmouth, VA 23703

    Listed by LPT Realty LLC

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    5345 Lynbrook LNDG, Virginia Beach, VA 23462

    $418,567

    $415,900

    0.6%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,875 SqFt

    5345 Lynbrook LNDG, Virginia Beach, VA 23462

    Listed by 1st Class Real Estate Integrity

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    120 Gwynn CIR, Newport News, VA 23602

    $375,000

    $369,900

    1.4%
    6 Beds2.5 Baths2,282 SqFt

    120 Gwynn CIR, Newport News, VA 23602

    Listed by LPT Realty LLC

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    1408 Independence BLVD, Newport News, VA 23608

    $385,000

    $400,000

    3.8%
    3 Beds3.5 Baths2,006 SqFt

    1408 Independence BLVD, Newport News, VA 23608

    Listed by LPT Realty LLC

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    122 Inland View DR, Newport News, VA 23603

    $235,000

    $235,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,570 SqFt

    122 Inland View DR, Newport News, VA 23603

    Listed by LPT Realty LLC

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    2117 Staunton AVE, Portsmouth, VA 23704

    $238,000

    $230,000

    3.5%
    1,450 SqFt

    2117 Staunton AVE, Portsmouth, VA 23704

    Listed by Atlantic Sothebys Int'l Realty

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    125 67th ST, Virginia Beach, VA 23451

    $700,000

    $775,000

    9.7%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,682 SqFt

    125 67th ST, Virginia Beach, VA 23451

    Listed by LPT Realty LLC

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    2912 Scotia DR, Chesapeake, VA 23325

    $185,750

    $175,750

    5.7%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,295 SqFt

    2912 Scotia DR, Chesapeake, VA 23325

    Listed by LPT Realty LLC

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    2029 Shipyard RD, Chesapeake, VA 23323

    $590,000

    $598,900

    1.5%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,200 SqFt

    2029 Shipyard RD, Chesapeake, VA 23323

    Listed by 1st Class Real Estate Integrity

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    1507 Elder AVE, Chesapeake, VA 23325

    $430,000

    $430,000

    5 Beds3 Baths2,700 SqFt

    1507 Elder AVE, Chesapeake, VA 23325

    Listed by A Better Way Realty Inc.

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    3204 Gwin ST, Portsmouth, VA 23704

    $265,000

    $249,900

    6.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,288 SqFt

    3204 Gwin ST, Portsmouth, VA 23704

    Listed by Rodney Fentress Real Estate

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    15 Gayle ST, Hampton, VA 23669

    $275,000

    $319,900

    14.0%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,850 SqFt

    15 Gayle ST, Hampton, VA 23669

    Listed by LPT Realty LLC

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    2709 Verell ST, Hampton, VA 23661

    $165,000

    $158,000

    4.4%
    2 Beds1 Bath1,461 SqFt

    2709 Verell ST, Hampton, VA 23661

    Listed by ERA Real Estate Professionals

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    3805 Meadowbridge LN, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

    $440,000

    $425,000

    3.5%
    4 Beds2.5 Baths1,784 SqFt

    3805 Meadowbridge LN, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

    Listed by World Class Realty

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    412 Egret LNDG Unit 303, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    $270,000

    $275,000

    1.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,270 SqFt

    412 Egret LNDG Unit 303, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    Listed by LPT Realty LLC

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    2252 Dunbarton DR, Chesapeake, VA 23325

    $499,900

    $499,000

    0.2%
    5 Beds3.5 Baths3,338 SqFt

    2252 Dunbarton DR, Chesapeake, VA 23325

    Listed by Signature Homes

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    104 Myers RD, Yorktown, VA 23693

    $455,000

    $455,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,770 SqFt

    104 Myers RD, Yorktown, VA 23693

    Listed by AMW Real Estate Inc

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    943 Gabion WAY, Chesapeake, VA 23323

    $439,900

    $439,900

    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,446 SqFt

    943 Gabion WAY, Chesapeake, VA 23323

    Listed by RE/MAX Prime

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    3212 Sybilla ST, Chesapeake, VA 23323

    $560,000

    $550,000

    1.8%
    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,293 SqFt

    3212 Sybilla ST, Chesapeake, VA 23323

    Listed by LPT Realty LLC

    Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
      • Home
        Tools
        1. Mortgage Calculator
        2. Calculator
        3. Market Snapshot
        4. Home Valuation
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
    LPT Realty
    Otis Humphreys

    +1(757) 218-8000 [email protected]

    1545 Crossways Blvd Ste 250 #242, Chesapeake, VA 23320

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

• Home
        Tools
        1. Mortgage Calculator
        2. Calculator
        3. Market Snapshot
        4. Home Valuation
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
    LPT Realty
    Otis Humphreys

    +1(757) 218-8000 [email protected]